International Business Administration - Healthcare English-taught Programs: Application Deadlines
International Business Administration - Healthcare English Programs: Deadlines

International Business Administration - Healthcare English Programs: Deadlines

International Business Administration - Healthcare English-taught Programs in Germany: Application Deadlines (2026/27)

Application Deadlines for International Business Administration - Healthcare English Programs: Summer Semester 2027

Below are the most frequent application deadlines for English-taught International Business Administration - Healthcare study programs for the Summer Semester 2027.

German Students
Other EU Students
Non-EU Students
Non-EU Students
Admission-restricted courses Admission-free courses Still open for application
Master No information15 January100% of Master programs
Bachelor 15 January15 January100% of Bachelor programs
MBA No coursesNo deadlines (apply anytime)100% of MBA programs
Master
Admission-restricted courses
No information
Admission-free courses
15 January
100% still open for application
Bachelor
Admission-restricted courses
15 January
Admission-free courses
15 January
100% still open for application
MBA
Admission-restricted courses
No courses
Admission-free courses
No deadlines (apply anytime)
100% still open for application
Specific courses may have different application deadlines. Please always double-check the information individually.

Application Deadlines for International Business Administration - Healthcare English Programs: Winter Semester 2026/2027

Below are the most frequent application deadlines for English-taught International Business Administration - Healthcare study programs for the Winter Semester 2026/2027.

German Students
Other EU Students
Non-EU Students
Non-EU Students
Admission-restricted courses Admission-free courses Still open for application
Master No information31 July50% of Master programs
Bachelor 15 July30 September40% of Bachelor programs
MBA No coursesNo deadlines (apply anytime)100% of MBA programs
Master
Admission-restricted courses
No information
Admission-free courses
31 July
50% still open for application
Bachelor
Admission-restricted courses
15 July
Admission-free courses
30 September
40% still open for application
MBA
Admission-restricted courses
No courses
Admission-free courses
No deadlines (apply anytime)
100% still open for application
Specific courses may have different application deadlines. Please always double-check the information individually.

International Business Administration - Healthcare: English Language Requirements

Filter all programs for your Language Certificate

Language Certificates
Your certificate level/score

Disclaimer: Each study program has its own specific language requirements. Hence, we strongly recommend checking each program individually for complete information about language requirements.

StudyFinder StudyFinder
UniFinder UniFinder

International Business Administration - Healthcare in Germany: All English programs with application deadlines

Filters
and 3 more language filters
Intake
Numerus Clausus
Tuition Fees
Study mode
Teaching Degree
See all filters 1
back to top
What to study?
Where to study?
All
Bachelor
Master
State Examination
+ Show 3 more
Sort by:
9 courses
Advertising
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
Health Care Management - Distancе Lеarning
People Also Search
Advertising
You May Also Like
Advertising
Business Administration / International Μarkеting
Business Administration / International Μarkеting
Business Administration / International Μarkеting
Business Administration / International Μarkеting
Advertising
Engineering and Management International (EΜΒ)
Engineering and Management International (EΜΒ)
Engineering and Management International (EΜΒ)
Engineering and Management International (EΜΒ)
Advertising
International Βusinеss
International Βusinеss
International Βusinеss
International Βusinеss
Advertising
International Managеmеnt
International Managеmеnt
International Managеmеnt
International Managеmеnt
International Managеmеnt
International Managеmеnt
International Managеmеnt
International Managеmеnt